12. Deutsche Zollmeisterschaft 
Freiburg  2016
Nordic Walking Geländelauf
Fussball
Handball
3-Kampf
Staffellauf
Mountainbike
 
 
Dreikampf, M01, Männer HK
Datum: 01.07.2016
  Weit 100m Kugel
Rg. StNr. Name Jg Verein Ergebnis
1. 8170 Ulemann, Paul-Phillip 1995 HZA Darmstadt 1784
5,74 m 11,48 s 10,17 m
+0,0 -0,8
531 757 496
1288 1784
2. 8157 Götze, Sebastian 1984 ZFA Hannover - MD 1617
5,66 m 11,99 s 9,40 m
+0,0 -0,8
514 653 450
1167 1617
3. 8145 Freisleben, Steve 1985 HZA Stuttgart 1529
5,51m 12,33 s 9,54 m
+0,0 -0,8
483 588 458
1071 1529
4. 8156 Groh, Stefan 1985 HZA Rosenheim, KEV  1149
5,08m 13,07 s 6,79 m
+0,0 -1,4
398 456 295
854 1149
5. 8143 Latza, Manuel 1984 HZA Singen - KEG 12 994
4,39m 14,15 s 9,10 m
+0,0 -1,4
271 291 432
562 994
6. 8166 Güntner, Kai 1988 7600 961
4,32 m 13,79 s 7,56
+0,0 +0,3
278 343 340
621 961
7. 8155 Arndt, Tobias 1989 ZA Flughafen Kö/Bo 824
4,29m 15,03 s 8,37m
+0,0 -1,4
254 182 388
436 824
8. 8163 Thiel, Steffen 1990 ZA Wilhelmshaven 812
4,08m 14,59s 7,87m
+0,0 -1,4
219 234 359
453 812
8122 Günther, Benjamin 1989 FKS Halle ab.
                   
Dreikampf, W01, Frauen HK
Datum: 01.07.2016
Kugel Weit 100m
Rg. StNr. Name Jg Verein Ergebnis
1. 8131 Freitag, Vera 1991 HZA Ulm - SG E 1910
8,77 5,29m 12,71s
+0,0 -0,4
449 640 821
1089 1910
2. 8160 Schneider, Karolin 1992 FKS Landau 1080
6,67m 4,13m 15,21s
+0,0 -0,4
314 338 428
652 1080
3. 8169 Hönemann, Janine 1986 HZA Köln 915
7,35m 3,71m 16,12s
+0,0 -0,4
357 244 314
601 915
4. 8159 Schmitt, Jasmin 1986 FKS Landau 847
5,67m 3,87m 16,09s
+0,0 -0,4
250 279 318
529 847
                   
Dreikampf, M02, Männer Sen
Datum: 01.07.2016
100 Kugel Weit
Rg. StNr. Name Jg Verein Ergebnis
1. 8125 Kaiser, Daniel 1969 BWZ-Simaringen 2103
12,60s 11,14m 5,64m
+0,3 +0,0
711 691 701
1402 2103
2. 8161 Mäcken, Siegbert 1960 HZA Oldenburg 1752
14,30 s 9,36m 4,57m
+0,3 +0,0
566 600 586
1166 1752
3. 8114 Hörmann, Matthias 1952 BFD West KKR Bonn 1716
15,53s 9,84m 4,42m
+0,3 +0,0
457 624 635
1081 1716
4. 8168 Kreinberg, Michael 1966 HZA DO, FKS DO -ITK 1688
13,97s 10,23m 4,70m
+0,3 +0,0
544 606 538
1150 1688
5. 8091 Heyer, Frank 1962 HZA Krefeld 1341
14,95s 8,67m 4,36m
+0,3 +0,0
394 495 452
889 1341
6. 8138 Beynsberger, Heiko 1971 ZIVIZ Frankfurt 1293
14,41s 7,78m 4,59m
-0,8 +0,0
405 447 441
852 1293
7. 8072 Bauckhage, Jochen 1957 ZA Schwanenhaus 1255
15,98s 8,09m 3,99m
+0,3 +0,0
325 502 428
827 1255
8. 8151 Maler, Thomas 1962 HZA Hamburg-Hafen 1068
15,99s 8,37m 3,86m
+0,3 +0,0
260 474 334
734 1068
9. 8142 Bornschein, Jens 1971 ZFA Dresden 877
15,79s 6,58m 3,90m
-1,4 +0,0
225 361 291
586 877
8140 Warrasch, Dietmar 1963 ZFA S OEZ Karlsruhe ab.
ab. 8,65m 3,39m
+0,0
494 233
727
8141 Hora, Daniel 1981 ZKA Köln ab.
8152 Ludwig Michael 1961 HZA Karlsruhe ab.
8158 Reise, Günther 1694 ZFA S, DS KA ab.
                   
Dreikampf, W02, Frauen Sen
Datum: 01.07.2016
100 Kugel Weit
Rg. StNr. Name Jg Verein Ergebnis
1. 8165 Schneider, Mandy 1978 ZFA Dresden 1823
13,94s 8,87m 5,27m
-0,4 +0,0
636 477 710
1113 1823
8167 Feit, Simone 1975 BZA Steuern ab.
ab. 5,60m 2,61
+0,0
246 90
246 375
8171 Stammer, Jessica 1981 HZA Singen, KE14
8100 Schäfer, Evelin 1972 ZA Wilhelmshaven